Reports (8,408)

  • Street Name Sign Maintenance

    1000 Audrey Ct, Austin

    Add missing sns for Garden Villa.

    OPEN #24-00143603
  • Street Name Sign Maintenance

    600 Thrasher Ln, Austin

    Faded signs

    OPEN #24-00142558
  • Street Name Sign Maintenance

    Bumpstead Dr & Capitol View Dr, Austin

    CLOSED #24-00140878

    Issue Has Been Resolved - Close SR.

  • Street Name Sign Maintenance

    1500 W 24th St, Austin

    Pemberton parkway - street sign obstructed by tree limbs

    O-WIP #24-00140485

    Completed. Thank you for your request. We will dispatch a technician to field check this location.

  • Street Name Sign Maintenance

    1413 W 38th St, Austin

    Street name sign damaged per being ran over. Sign picture is the one needed

    OPEN #24-00139790
  • Street Name Sign Maintenance

    1314 Casey St, Austin

    Straighten out stop pole and then clean casey street sign and/or replace. Also remove sticker on the back of stop sign as well.

    O-WIP #24-00139182

    Completed. Thank you for your request. We will dispatch a technician to field check this location.

  • Street Name Sign Maintenance

    1413 W 38th St, Austin

    38th St W directional sign on ground

    DUPOPEN #24-00137519

    Completed. Street name sign to damaged to reused. Will request a new one to be made. Reinstalled knock down stop and street name signs on other side of street.

  • Street Name Sign Maintenance

    10404 Bilbrook Pl, Austin

    Road sign for Winnie drive at Billbrook place is missing.

    OPEN #24-00137281
  • Street Name Sign Maintenance

    10201 Woodland Village Dr, Austin

    Replace faded street name

    OPEN #24-00136682
  • Street Name Sign Maintenance

    5200 Avenue F, Austin

    Replace faded street signs

    OPEN #24-00136673

Filters

Status

Ticket Type

  • Street Name Sign Maintenance (Remove)