Reports (7,736)

  • Traffic Signal - New

    5020 E Cesar Chavez St, Austin

    Nobody respects this not allowed turn left

    OPEN #24-00143474
  • Traffic Signal - New

    3505 Montopolis Dr, Austin

    O-WIP #24-00142653

    Completed.

  • Traffic Signal - New

    8605 Escarpment Blvd, Austin

    CLOSED #24-00142156

    Issue Has Been Resolved - Close SR.

  • Traffic Signal - New

    1200 Enfield Rd, Austin

    O-WIP #24-00141656

    Completed.

  • Traffic Signal - New

    14350 Avery Ranch Blvd, Austin

    Traffic light or 4 way stop needed at Avery ranch Blvd and Quarry Oaks. Busy intersection, high traffic, lots of accidents, people speeding and hard to see cars coming.

    DUPOPEN #24-00140077
  • Traffic Signal - New

    14350 Avery Ranch Blvd, Austin

    Traffic signal

    O-WIP #24-00139992

    Completed.

  • Traffic Signal - New

    6914 Brush Country Rd, Austin

    Request a crossing light to be installed on brush country rd at one oak rd

    O-WIP #24-00137047

    Completed.

  • Traffic Signal - New

    Payton Gin Rd & Galewood Dr, Austin

    O-WIP #24-00136981

    Completed.

  • Traffic Signal - New

    E Howard Ln & Cantarra Dr, Austin

    O-WIP #24-00136281

    Completed.

  • Traffic Signal - New

    Sunshine Dr & W Koenig Ln, Austin

    O-WIP #24-00135458

    Completed.

Filters

Status

Ticket Type

  • Traffic Signal - New (Remove)