Reports (7)

  • Tree and Environmental Complaint

    1406 W 9th St, Austin

    O-WIP #24-00176870

    Inspect Site. Forwarded to site inspector for investigation.

  • Tree and Environmental Complaint

    1612 E Oltorf St, Austin

    Noise

    O-WIP #24-00176587

    Inspect Site. Scheduled for an inspection.

  • Tree and Environmental Complaint

    1124 Tillery St, Austin

    dirt on road dirt road to plant comany never covered road with gravel

    O-WIP #24-00176407

    Inspect Site. Scheduled for inspection. This site is not installing "Gravel" as mentioned in the request. This site is working on paving the road and currently has a alternative best management practice to control the dirt. The site is also cleaning the street daily per the Environmental Criteria Manual. Sending to owner to clean the street now.

  • Tree and Environmental Complaint

    2900 Tavern Dr, Austin

    Sediment fencing missing at new construction site causing mud runoff into sidewalk creating walk hazard.

    O-WIP #24-00160766

    Inspect Site. Forwarded to residential territory inspector.

  • Tree and Environmental Complaint

    13708 Lyndhurst St, Austin

    O-WIP #24-00159941

    Inspect Site. Forwarded to site inspector for investigation.

  • Tree and Environmental Complaint

    1504 Karen Ave, Austin

    O-WIP #24-00126359

    Inspect Site. Forwarded to territory inspector.

  • Tree and Environmental Complaint

    1912 S 7th St, Austin

    OPEN #23-00520343

Filters

Status

Ticket Type

  • Tree and Environmental Complaint (Remove)